Biography

0

Sochee Mala Quick Facts

Alias: Sochee Malo, Veronica Roman
Date of Birth: 5/26/1982
Home Town: Berkeley, California , USA
Measurements: 36B-??-??
Height: 5’10
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Sochee Mala Biography

Raven haired babe Sochee Mala was born in Berkeley, California in 1982. Sochee made her appearance on the adult industry scene in 2007 when she was 25 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Sochee starred in just one adult film which fell in to the lesbian niche.

Sochee Mala stands at 5’10 and likes to keep her weight a secret like most women. Sochee has many fans who love her for many reasons including her sexy Latin looks and her delicious 36B titties!  Sochee currently has her navel pierced and has a tattoo on her left bikini line, a large circular tattoo on her right arm and a spider on the top of her left foot.

During her adult career Sochee Mala has worked with a variety of adult studios including New Sensations, Digital Sin, Adam and Eve, Hustler, Digital Playground and Diabolic. Sochee has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Neveah, Kina Kai, Jana Foxy, Angelina Ash, Lexxi Tyler, Rebeca Linares, Misty Stone, Marie Luv and Justine Jolie.

6 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. himalaya sharma says:

    hi

  2. Jonah says:

    Are you Indian?

  3. Alex says:

    She is the most talented porn actress I’ve ever seen!

  4. David says:

    You’re the most beautiful girl I have ever seen in my life.

  5. Joshua says:

    Sochee! Please; do us all a favor and NEVER shave any hair on your body!!!! Your bush and arm hair make you sexy and naturally beautiful! Never ever change!!!!!

  6. andreas bjorn says:

    Sochee, I would love to see you in a set with Elli Foxx. The blond and fair / dark and dusky combination of you together would be rapturous. You are both so beautiful in your own different ways.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *